Snow
Albert H. b. 1842, d. 1863
Alfred E. b. between 1840 and 1841, d. 1862
Charles D. b. 1840, d. 1894
Edwin A. b. between 1838 and 1839
James M. b. 1835, d. 1874
John Gould b. 1839, d. 1862
Thomas Henry b. 1842, d. 1919
Warren b. 1837, d. 1862
Soder
Frederick b. between 1833 and 1834
Southland
John Welcome b. 1837, d. 1894
Southwick
Charles Frederick b. 1837, d. 1902
Jerome P. b. 1845, d. 1867
Thomas A. b. 1838, d. 1930
Specht
Christopher b. 1838, d. 1901
Spencer
Jonas H. b. 1844, d. 1909
Spicer
Alexander b. between 1844 and 1845, d. 1916
Spooner
George J. b. 1831, d. 1862
Henry Augustus b. 1829, d. 1888
Sprague
Amos b. 1838, d. 1890
Samuel b. 1838, d. 1917
Spring
Edwin H. b. 1840, d. 1922
George Harrison b. 1840, d. 1897
Spurr
Thomas Jefferson b. 1838, d. 1862
Squires
William b. between 1825 and 1826, d. after 1890
St. Onge
Francis b. 1834, d. 1863
Stack
William b. 1842, d. 1864
Stafford
George Augustus b. 1843, d. 1862
John F. b. 1842, d. 1861
Stanley
George Washington b. 1836, d. 1880
Stanton
Francis b. between 1834 and 1835, d. 1863
Nelson Vantyle b. 1842, d. 1899
Staples
Edwin Burnham b. 1842, d. 1879
Starrett
John L. b. 1837, d. 1862
Stearns
Samuel Wirt b. 1841, d. 1863
Steele
William Randolph b. 1842, d. 1901
Steere
Marquis Eustis b. 1844, d. 1908
Steidell
William b. between 1827 and 1828, d. 1864
Stetson
Reuben b. 1810, d. 1892
Walter H. b. 1842, d. 1864
Stevens
Benjamin b. 1840, d. 1928
Charles A. b. 1842, d. 1864
Charles H. b. 1835, d. 1863
Egbert M. b. 1846, d. 1863
George H. b. 1845, d. 1884
James b. 1840, d. 1904
Nicholas b. between 1841 and 1842
Orman b. 1832, d. 1863
Stewart
Frederick Carlton b. 1842, d. 1916
Stiles
Charles H. b. 1839, d. 1862
Stocking
Sabura Stebbins b. 1830, d. 1924
Stockwell
Alonzo E. b. 1829, d. 1905
Dwight b. 1838, d. 1875
Stone
Charles b. 1839, d. 1904
Charles E. b. 1834, d. 1882
Charles Henry b. 1819, d. 1906
Edward Morris b. 1822, d. 1864
George R. b. 1841, d. 1862
Harrison Willard b. 1835, d. 1865
Josiah b. 1830, d. 1907
Luman Webster b. 1841, d. 1934
Luther b. 1832, d. 1898
Storer
William Brandt b. 1838, d. 1884
Stow
Jonathan P. b. 1832, d. 1862
Stowe
Jonathan P. b. 1832, d. 1862
Streidell
William b. between 1827 and 1828, d. 1864
Stringer
James b. between 1832 and 1833, d. 1861
Strong
Martin V. b. 1836, d. 1862
Studley
John Moore b. 1829, d. 1903
Sturtevant
Daniel Green b. 1822, d. 1896
Sullivan
James b. 1840, d. 1903
Jeremiah b. between 1834 and 1835, d. 1863
Jeremiah J. b. between 1839 and 1840, d. 1915
John b. 1841
John F. b. between 1842 and 1843, d. 1875
Joseph b. between 1840 and 1841
Patrick b. 1836, d. 1864
Simon b. 1841, d. 1862
Sutton
Charles b. 1834, d. 1909
Swain
Robert B. b. 1830, d. 1881
Sweeney
Frank J. b. 1838, d. 1899
John Francis b. 1838, d. 1899