Sweetland
George F. b. 1839, d. 1889
Sylvester
George M. b. 1843, d. 1910
Syminster
Eli b. 1839, d. 1862
Tafft
Henry Spurr b. 1834, d. 1909
Taft
Benjamin b. between 1840 and 1841, d. 1862
Henry S. b. 1834, d. 1909
James b. 1830, d. 1868
Tanner
Edwin H. b. 1841, d. 1907
George A. b. 1840, d. 1910
Harry E. b. 1841, d. 1907
Tayler
Thomas Phillips b. 1833, d. 1909
William Henry b. 1837, d. 1888
Taylor
Charles Hollis b. 1831, d. 1912
George Coolidge b. 1841, d. 1861
George Goodspeed b. 1829, d. 1901
Henry Thomas b. 1835, d. 1868
Herbert D. b. 1842, d. 1925
James b. 1839, d. 1922
William E. b. 1839, d. 1897
Temple
David H. b. 1826, d. 1877
Tenney
Charles Augustus b. 1839, d. 1915
James Henry b. 1838, d. 1913
Whitney b. between 1836 and 1837
Thayer
Leonard Everett b. 1843, d. 1933
Royley Smith b. 1818, d. 1884
Thompson
Alexander b. 1842, d. 1862
Edward b. between 1840 and 1841
George H. b. 1833, d. 1862
James Barfield b. 1831, d. 1920
Samuel b. 1835, d. 1862
Stephen b. between 1831 and 1832
Thomas b. 1829, d. 1906
Thornton
John F. b. between 1840 and 1841, d. after 1861
John Greene b. 1841, d. 1872
Thrain
Christopher John b. 1823, d. 1882
Thurber
Jerome P. b. between 1834 and 1835, d. 1866
Thurston
John Alexander b. 1843, d. 1907
Tiffany
George Edwin b. 1838, d. 1919
Timmons
John b. between 1828 and 1829
Timon
Charles b. between 1842 and 1843, d. 1886
Tingley
Francis Edwin b. 1836, d. 1907
Tonar
Owen b. between 1824 and 1825, d. 1863
Toomey
Farrel b. 1832, d. 1907
John b. 1840, d. 1862
Torrey
Charles C. b. 1818, d. 1896
Luther Campbell b. 1824, d. 1862
Tourtellott
Alfred b. 1838, d. 1862
Tower
Conrad M. b. 1833, d. 1862
Towne
Merritt Abiel b. 1839, d. 1924
Townsend
Thaddeus J. b. 1818, d. 1900
Towsley
Leonard M. b. 1834, d. 1862
Toy
Edward b. between 1834 and 1835
Tozier
John F. b. 1842, d. 1864
Train
Gostof b. 1823, d. 1882
Trask
Alfred Moulton b. 1840, d. 1903
Travis
Nathan F. b. 1831, d. 1861
Trescott
William Miller b. 1842, d. 1864
Tripp
John Q. A. b. 1843, d. 1865
Trowbridge
Charles Avery b. 1826, d. 1889
William Henry b. 1836, d. 1913
Tucker
Charles E. b. between 1837 and 1838, d. 1925
Cyrenius Eugene b. between 1837 and 1838, d. 1925
George Francis b. 1818, d. 1891
Morris Dwight b. 1838, d. 1909
William Andrew b. 1840, d. 1864
Tufts
Anthony Fisher b. 1844, d. 1922
Tully
John b. 1839, d. 1888
Turner
Luther Gray b. 1837, d. 1861
Underwood
Benjamin Franklin b. 1839, d. 1914
Upham
Charles Worthington b. 1842, d. 1861
Upton
Austin b. 1825
Valentine
John E. b. 1836, d. 1920
Van Moll
Richard A. b. 1840, d. 1862
Vannevar
William E. b. 1819, d. 1862
Varrell
John P. b. 1817, d. 1887
Vassall
Bernard Barton b. 1835, d. 1894
Viall
Nathaniel Aikin b. 1828, d. 1896
Vibbert
George Lawrence b. 1843, d. 1922
Henry b. between 1840 and 1841
Wadleigh
Joseph b. 1832, d. 1887